ELIT I liga B - Zima 2023
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ENERGYNAT | 11 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 96:23 | 73 | 33 |
2 | PZU Sport Team | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 52:40 | 12 | 22 |
3 | ZDROFIT | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 65:46 | 19 | 19 |
4 | Ebury Polska | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 48:58 | -10 | 18 |
5 | BAWARIA MOTORS | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 67:84 | -17 | 16 |
6 | BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 66:66 | 0 | 15 |
7 | CEDC | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 49:61 | -12 | 14 |
8 | MATCH TRADE | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 59:68 | -9 | 13 |
9 | Group One | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 46:50 | -4 | 13 |
10 | PIT-RADWAR | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 49:65 | -16 | 12 |
11 | AROMASE | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 53:68 | -15 | 11 |
12 | LINK4 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 48:69 | -21 | 7 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
Ebury Polska - Group One | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 0:6 (0:2) | więcej | |
PIT-RADWAR - PZU Sport Team | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 4:5 (2:2) | więcej | |
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - ENERGYNAT | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 6:7 (3:1) | więcej | |
LINK4 - CEDC | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 7:7 (4:2) | więcej | |
MATCH TRADE - BAWARIA MOTORS | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 8:6 (6:1) | więcej | |
AROMASE - ZDROFIT | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:2 (1:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
Group One - PIT-RADWAR | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 3:5 (2:3) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - LINK4 | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 7:4 (5:2) | więcej | |
PZU Sport Team - AROMASE | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 5:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
ENERGYNAT - MATCH TRADE | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 7:1 (3:1) | więcej | |
ZDROFIT - BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 7:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
BAWARIA MOTORS - CEDC | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 6:2 (3:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
PZU Sport Team - Ebury Polska | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:1 (2:1) | więcej | |
CEDC - MATCH TRADE | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 2:8 (1:4) | więcej | |
Group One - LINK4 | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 6:1 (2:1) | więcej | |
ENERGYNAT - AROMASE | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 11:3 (5:1) | więcej | |
BAWARIA MOTORS - BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 10:6 (4:4) | więcej | |
ZDROFIT - PIT-RADWAR | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:5 (2:3) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
PIT-RADWAR - Ebury Polska | 02.02.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 4:5 (2:0) | więcej | |
LINK4 - BAWARIA MOTORS | 02.02.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 4:5 (2:5) | więcej | |
AROMASE - Group One | 02.02.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 5:6 (2:2) | więcej | |
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - PZU Sport Team | 02.02.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 5:6 (2:2) | więcej | |
MATCH TRADE - ZDROFIT | 02.02.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
CEDC - ENERGYNAT | 02.02.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 2:8 (2:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
Group One - PZU Sport Team | 16.02.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 6:4 (5:1) | więcej | |
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - CEDC | 16.02.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 2:9 (2:3) | więcej | |
PIT-RADWAR - ENERGYNAT | 16.02.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 1:5 (1:2) | więcej | |
LINK4 - MATCH TRADE | 16.02.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 10:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
AROMASE - BAWARIA MOTORS | 16.02.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 7:8 (4:2) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - ZDROFIT | 16.02.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 1:9 (0:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
MATCH TRADE - BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 23.02.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:9 (3:5) | więcej | |
PZU Sport Team - LINK4 | 23.02.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 5:1 (1:1) | więcej | |
BAWARIA MOTORS - PIT-RADWAR | 23.02.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 12:5 (3:3) | więcej | |
CEDC - AROMASE | 23.02.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 3:3 (1:0) | więcej | |
ZDROFIT - Group One | 23.02.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 9:5 (3:0) | więcej | |
ENERGYNAT - Ebury Polska | 23.02.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
Group One - ENERGYNAT | 02.03.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 0:5 (0:5) | więcej | |
PIT-RADWAR - CEDC | 02.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 5:7 (3:4) | więcej | |
LINK4 - BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 02.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 5:8 (4:3) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - BAWARIA MOTORS | 02.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 11:7 (3:4) | więcej | |
AROMASE - MATCH TRADE | 02.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 9:6 (2:3) | więcej | |
PZU Sport Team - ZDROFIT | 02.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 4:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
PIT-RADWAR - BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 09.03.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 1:10 (0:4) | więcej | |
LINK4 - AROMASE | 09.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 6:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
Group One - CEDC | 09.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 2:4 (2:1) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - MATCH TRADE | 09.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 7:5 (1:4) | więcej | |
ZDROFIT - ENERGYNAT | 09.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 4:7 (2:3) | więcej | |
PZU Sport Team - BAWARIA MOTORS | 09.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 4:2 (1:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - Ebury Polska | 15.03.2023, Środa, 19:55 | 6:4 (4:1) | więcej | |
ENERGYNAT - LINK4 | 15.03.2023, Środa, 20:40 | 14:3 (8:2) | więcej | |
CEDC - PZU Sport Team | 15.03.2023, Środa, 20:40 | 5:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
MATCH TRADE - Group One | 15.03.2023, Środa, 21:25 | 8:4 (4:2) | więcej | |
AROMASE - PIT-RADWAR | 15.03.2023, Środa, 21:25 | 3:10 (0:6) | więcej | |
BAWARIA MOTORS - ZDROFIT | 15.03.2023, Środa, 22:10 | 7:12 (5:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
MATCH TRADE - PIT-RADWAR | 22.03.2023, Środa, 19:55 | 8:4 (3:3) | więcej | |
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - AROMASE | 22.03.2023, Środa, 20:40 | 5:8 (3:2) | więcej | |
ENERGYNAT - PZU Sport Team | 22.03.2023, Środa, 21:25 | 6:3 (2:2) | więcej | |
CEDC - Ebury Polska | 22.03.2023, Środa, 21:25 | 4:6 (1:1) | więcej | |
ZDROFIT - LINK4 | 22.03.2023, Środa, 22:10 | 4:3 (2:3) | więcej | |
BAWARIA MOTORS - Group One | 22.03.2023, Środa, 22:10 | 4:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
PZU Sport Team - MATCH TRADE | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 7:3 (3:0) | więcej | |
Group One - BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 4:5 (2:4) | więcej | |
ENERGYNAT - BAWARIA MOTORS | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 21:0 (7:0) | więcej | |
LINK4 - PIT-RADWAR | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 4:5 (3:2) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - AROMASE | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 6:3 (4:2) | więcej | |
ZDROFIT - CEDC | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 10:4 (5:1) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
MATCH TRADE | 19 |
BENEFIT SYSTEMS | 25 |
Ebury Polska | 30 |
PZU Sport Team | 30 |
CEDC | 30 |
ZDROFIT | 32 |
BAWARIA MOTORS | 35 |
LINK4 | 35 |
ENERGYNAT | 36 |
PIT-RADWAR | 36 |
Group One | 37 |
AROMASE | 39 |
pełne zestawienie