ELIT IV Liga - Zima 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 SHARKS 3 3 0 0 23:10 13 9
2 THE BLUES 3 2 0 1 12:5 7 6
3 groupM 3 2 0 1 14:8 6 6
4 Ebury Polska 3 2 0 1 13:12 1 6
5 Group One 3 2 0 1 10:13 -3 6
6 SPICY Mobile 3 1 1 1 10:10 0 4
7 AUTO MOTO Team 3 1 0 2 12:14 -2 3
8 POLSAT MEDIA 3 1 0 2 9:13 -4 3
9 RENMO 3 1 0 2 12:14 -2 3
10 Kukuła Disco 3 1 0 2 10:13 -3 3
11 PANASONIC 3 1 0 2 9:16 -7 3
12 CLEANING CREW 3 0 1 2 8:14 -6 1
Kolejka I
POLSAT MEDIA - SPICY Mobile 20.04.2021, Wtorek, 20:05 1:2 (0:2) więcej
groupM - RENMO 20.04.2021, Wtorek, 20:50 7:3 (1:1) więcej
PANASONIC - THE BLUES 20.04.2021, Wtorek, 21:35 4:2 (1:2) więcej
Group One - AUTO MOTO Team 20.04.2021, Wtorek, 22:20 6:3 (3:2) więcej
Ebury Polska - SHARKS 22.04.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 4:7 (1:4) więcej
CLEANING CREW - Kukuła Disco 22.04.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 2:5 (1:3) więcej
Kolejka II
THE BLUES - Group One 28.04.2021, Środa, 20:50 8:0 (1:0) więcej
RENMO - POLSAT MEDIA 29.04.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 5:6 (3:2) więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - groupM 29.04.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 3:6 (2:3) więcej
SHARKS - PANASONIC 29.04.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 10:3 (4:0) więcej
SPICY Mobile - CLEANING CREW 29.04.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 5:5 (2:2) więcej
Kukuła Disco - Ebury Polska 29.04.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 2:5 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka III
PANASONIC - Group One 05.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 2:4 (0:1) więcej
Ebury Polska - SPICY Mobile 06.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 4:3 (4:2) więcej
POLSAT MEDIA - AUTO MOTO Team 06.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 2:6 (1:2) więcej
CLEANING CREW - RENMO 06.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 1:4 (1:2) więcej
SHARKS - Kukuła Disco 06.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 6:3 (2:1) więcej
groupM - THE BLUES 06.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 1:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
Group One - groupM 12.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
SPICY Mobile - SHARKS 13.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
THE BLUES - POLSAT MEDIA 13.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Kukuła Disco - PANASONIC 13.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
RENMO - Ebury Polska 13.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - CLEANING CREW 13.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka V
POLSAT MEDIA - Group One 19.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
SHARKS - RENMO 20.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Ebury Polska - AUTO MOTO Team 20.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
CLEANING CREW - THE BLUES 20.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
PANASONIC - groupM 20.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kukuła Disco - SPICY Mobile 20.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VI
Group One - CLEANING CREW 26.05.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - SHARKS 27.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
groupM - POLSAT MEDIA 27.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
RENMO - Kukuła Disco 27.05.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
SPICY Mobile - PANASONIC 27.05.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
THE BLUES - Ebury Polska 27.05.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VII
Ebury Polska - Group One 02.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
SPICY Mobile - RENMO 03.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
CLEANING CREW - groupM 03.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Kukuła Disco - AUTO MOTO Team 03.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
SHARKS - THE BLUES 03.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
PANASONIC - POLSAT MEDIA 03.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka VIII
Group One - SHARKS 09.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - SPICY Mobile 10.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
groupM - Ebury Polska 10.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
POLSAT MEDIA - CLEANING CREW 10.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
RENMO - PANASONIC 10.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
THE BLUES - Kukuła Disco 10.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka IX
Group One - SPICY Mobile 16.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
POLSAT MEDIA - SHARKS 17.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
CLEANING CREW - Ebury Polska 17.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
THE BLUES - RENMO 17.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
groupM - Kukuła Disco 17.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - PANASONIC 17.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka X
RENMO - Group One 23.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
SPICY Mobile - groupM 24.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
PANASONIC - Ebury Polska 24.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
SHARKS - CLEANING CREW 24.06.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
AUTO MOTO Team - THE BLUES 24.06.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
Kukuła Disco - POLSAT MEDIA 24.06.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Kolejka XI
Kukuła Disco - Group One 30.06.2021, Środa, 20:50 więcej
RENMO - AUTO MOTO Team 01.07.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
Ebury Polska - POLSAT MEDIA 01.07.2021, Czwartek, 20:05 więcej
SPICY Mobile - THE BLUES 01.07.2021, Czwartek, 20:50 więcej
PANASONIC - CLEANING CREW 01.07.2021, Czwartek, 21:35 więcej
SHARKS - groupM 01.07.2021, Czwartek, 22:20 więcej
Elit strzelec
Zbigniew Hanszke groupM 6
Grzegorz Marchewka PANASONIC 6
Maxim Ivanov RENMO 5
Lalo Longoria RENMO 5
Michał Sobiesiak Ebury Polska 5
Marcin Składowski SHARKS 5
Marcin Słomka THE BLUES 4
Przemek Woźniak SPICY Mobile 4
Norbert Ciok SHARKS 4
Daniel Grzybowski SHARKS 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Daniel Grzybowski SHARKS 9
Zbigniew Hanszke groupM 8
Norbert Ciok SHARKS 8
Marcin Składowski SHARKS 8
Maxim Ivanov RENMO 7
Łukasz Siewielec Kukuła Disco 7
Max Rzemiński SHARKS 7
Grzegorz Marchewka PANASONIC 6
Przemek Woźniak SPICY Mobile 6
Karol Krogulec Group One 5
pełne zestawienie