ELIT III Liga - Jesień 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 DAISAN FBG 10 9 0 1 74:34 40 27
2 InPost 10 8 1 1 45:21 24 25
3 EQUALIT 9 6 1 2 47:34 13 19
4 PZU Sport Team 9 5 1 3 34:28 6 16
5 ALEA IACTA EST 9 4 1 4 44:40 4 13
6 SLIMSTOCK 9 3 2 4 34:37 -3 11
7 AROMASE 9 3 1 5 44:55 -11 10
8 THE BLUES 9 2 2 5 34:47 -13 8
9 EXPLO FC 9 2 2 5 29:40 -11 8
10 Group One 9 2 1 6 32:51 -19 7
11 GETIN BANK 9 2 1 6 30:48 -18 7
12 CEDC 9 2 1 6 29:41 -12 7
Kolejka I
THE BLUES - GETIN BANK 21.09.2022, Środa, 19:55 7:4 (3:2) więcej
DAISAN FBG - ALEA IACTA EST 21.09.2022, Środa, 19:55 8:7 (4:2) więcej
InPost - PZU Sport Team 21.09.2022, Środa, 20:40 3:2 (0:1) więcej
AROMASE - CEDC 21.09.2022, Środa, 20:40 5:3 (2:2) więcej
EXPLO FC - EQUALIT 21.09.2022, Środa, 21:25 4:4 (0:0) więcej
Group One - SLIMSTOCK 21.09.2022, Środa, 22:10 2:7 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka II
PZU Sport Team - EXPLO FC 28.09.2022, Środa, 19:55 6:4 (4:2) więcej
CEDC - THE BLUES 28.09.2022, Środa, 19:55 3:2 (0:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - InPost 28.09.2022, Środa, 20:40 1:5 (0:3) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - AROMASE 28.09.2022, Środa, 20:40 7:5 (3:2) więcej
GETIN BANK - Group One 28.09.2022, Środa, 21:25 7:2 (3:1) więcej
EQUALIT - DAISAN FBG 28.09.2022, Środa, 22:10 4:6 (2:4) więcej
Kolejka III
THE BLUES - ALEA IACTA EST 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:3 (3:2) więcej
EXPLO FC - DAISAN FBG 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 1:7 (1:2) więcej
PZU Sport Team - SLIMSTOCK 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:1 (0:1) więcej
Group One - CEDC 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:4 (1:2) więcej
AROMASE - EQUALIT 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:7 (1:3) więcej
InPost - GETIN BANK 13.10.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 9:1 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
CEDC - InPost 20.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:4 (2:2) więcej
GETIN BANK - PZU Sport Team 20.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 2:2 (1:2) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - Group One 20.10.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 9:3 (3:2) więcej
DAISAN FBG - AROMASE 20.10.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 12:3 (6:0) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - EXPLO FC 20.10.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 6:2 (4:1) więcej
EQUALIT - THE BLUES 20.10.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 7:2 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
PZU Sport Team - CEDC 27.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:3 (0:0) więcej
THE BLUES - DAISAN FBG 27.10.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:9 (1:6) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - GETIN BANK 27.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 7:2 (3:1) więcej
Group One - EQUALIT 27.10.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:4 (1:2) więcej
InPost - ALEA IACTA EST 27.10.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:1 (3:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - AROMASE 27.10.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:2 (3:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
EXPLO FC - InPost 03.11.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 0:2 (0:0) więcej
PZU Sport Team - Group One 03.11.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:2 (1:0) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - EQUALIT 03.11.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:6 (1:4) więcej
GETIN BANK - AROMASE 03.11.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:8 (1:4) więcej
CEDC - DAISAN FBG 03.11.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:8 (3:4) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - THE BLUES 03.11.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:3 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
EQUALIT - InPost 10.11.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:4 (1:1) więcej
AROMASE - THE BLUES 10.11.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 7:4 (2:2) więcej
GETIN BANK - EXPLO FC 10.11.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:3 (3:1) więcej
CEDC - SLIMSTOCK 10.11.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:3 (1:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - PZU Sport Team 10.11.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 2:5 (0:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
CEDC - EXPLO FC 24.11.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 4:5 (2:0) więcej
AROMASE - InPost 24.11.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:5 (2:2) więcej
DAISAN FBG - PZU Sport Team 24.11.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 6:1 (2:1) więcej
THE BLUES - Group One 24.11.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 6:3 (2:1) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - GETIN BANK 24.11.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:4 (2:1) więcej
EQUALIT - SLIMSTOCK 24.11.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 7:6 (4:3) więcej
Kolejka IX
CEDC - ALEA IACTA EST 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:7 (0:4) więcej
GETIN BANK - EQUALIT 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:5 (1:1) więcej
SLIMSTOCK - DAISAN FBG 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 0:8 (0:1) więcej
PZU Sport Team - AROMASE 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 8:5 (3:2) więcej
InPost - THE BLUES 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 8:2 (3:1) więcej
EXPLO FC - Group One 01.12.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:5 (2:3) więcej
Kolejka X
DAISAN FBG - Group One 06.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 6:7 (3:7) więcej
ALEA IACTA EST - EXPLO FC 15.12.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
THE BLUES - PZU Sport Team 15.12.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
EQUALIT - CEDC 15.12.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
Group One - InPost 15.12.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
DAISAN FBG - GETIN BANK 15.12.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
AROMASE - SLIMSTOCK 15.12.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
InPost - DAISAN FBG 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 1:4 (1:2) więcej
GETIN BANK - CEDC 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 19:55 więcej
SLIMSTOCK - ALEA IACTA EST 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
PZU Sport Team - EQUALIT 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 20:40 więcej
Group One - AROMASE 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 21:25 więcej
EXPLO FC - THE BLUES 20.12.2022, Wtorek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Radosław Szustek DAISAN FBG 26
Kacper Kaszuba AROMASE 18
Michał Wereszczyński DAISAN FBG 17
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 16
Adam Biegaj EQUALIT 15
Tomasz Kotko PZU Sport Team 12
Arkadiusz Niezgoda CEDC 12
Tomek Sadlak AROMASE 10
Damian Starosta EQUALIT 10
Marcin Szatkowski ALEA IACTA EST 10
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Radosław Szustek DAISAN FBG 11
Michał Wereszczyński DAISAN FBG 10
Kuba Binerowski InPost 8
Filip Ścioch DAISAN FBG 8
Patryk Gorgol SLIMSTOCK 7
David Junior Flores GETIN BANK 7
Arkadiusz Niezgoda CEDC 7
Arek Kibler EQUALIT 7
Adrian Gałach DAISAN FBG 7
Szymon Barszczewski InPost 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Radosław Szustek DAISAN FBG 37
Michał Wereszczyński DAISAN FBG 27
Kacper Kaszuba AROMASE 24
Adam Biegaj EQUALIT 21
Mikołaj Pekowski InPost 19
Arkadiusz Niezgoda CEDC 19
Kuba Binerowski InPost 17
Tomasz Kotko PZU Sport Team 17
Filip Ścioch DAISAN FBG 17
David Junior Flores GETIN BANK 15
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay