ELIT VIII Liga - Jesień 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 CODEO group 9 7 2 0 63:24 39 23
2 MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 9 7 1 1 41:28 13 22
3 SOHO 9 6 1 2 44:20 24 19
4 HTH Recruitment 9 6 0 3 56:24 32 18
5 CBS WARSAW 9 5 2 2 42:31 11 17
6 Kukuła Disco 9 5 1 3 37:30 7 16
7 ARUP 9 5 0 4 43:35 8 15
8 LINKTIS 9 3 1 5 52:47 5 10
9 netcompany 9 2 2 5 24:54 -30 8
10 ONWELO 9 1 1 7 27:56 -29 4
11 CSWP Audyt 9 0 2 7 25:78 -53 2
12 STANLEY B&D 9 0 1 8 22:49 -27 1
Kolejka I
CODEO group - CBS WARSAW 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 3:3 (2:2) więcej
ONWELO - ARUP 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:7 (1:3) więcej
SOHO - STANLEY B&D 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:1 (2:0) więcej
HTH Recruitment - netcompany 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 12:3 (5:2) więcej
LINKTIS - Kukuła Disco 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 6:7 (4:4) więcej
CSWP Audyt - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 4:7 (3:4) więcej
Kolejka II
CBS WARSAW - LINKTIS 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 10:2 (4:1) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - CODEO group 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:7 (1:4) więcej
STANLEY B&D - CSWP Audyt 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 5:5 (1:1) więcej
netcompany - ONWELO 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 4:3 (1:2) więcej
Kukuła Disco - HTH Recruitment 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:5 (0:2) więcej
ARUP - SOHO 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 4:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka III
CODEO group - STANLEY B&D 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 6:1 (3:1) więcej
SOHO - netcompany 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 8:1 (3:1) więcej
LINKTIS - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:4 (3:1) więcej
CSWP Audyt - ARUP 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:7 (1:1) więcej
Kukuła Disco - CBS WARSAW 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:5 (1:3) więcej
HTH Recruitment - ONWELO 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 11:2 (5:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
LINKTIS - ARUP 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:6 (2:5) więcej
CODEO group - netcompany 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 6:0 (3:0) więcej
CSWP Audyt - ONWELO 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:8 (1:2) więcej
HTH Recruitment - SOHO 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 1:4 (1:1) więcej
CBS WARSAW - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:3 (1:1) więcej
Kukuła Disco - STANLEY B&D 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:1 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka V
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - HTH Recruitment 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:2 (3:1) więcej
ONWELO - CODEO group 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:10 (1:4) więcej
STANLEY B&D - CBS WARSAW 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:6 (1:2) więcej
netcompany - LINKTIS 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:4 (3:1) więcej
ARUP - Kukuła Disco 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:4 (2:2) więcej
SOHO - CSWP Audyt 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 10:0 (4:0) więcej
Kolejka VI
STANLEY B&D - LINKTIS 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:10 (2:6) więcej
ARUP - CODEO group 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 5:9 (1:4) więcej
CBS WARSAW - HTH Recruitment 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:2 (0:1) więcej
netcompany - CSWP Audyt 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 3:3 (2:2) więcej
ONWELO - SOHO 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:4 (0:3) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - Kukuła Disco 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 5:4 (3:3) więcej
Kolejka VII
CODEO group - SOHO 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:2 (1:0) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - STANLEY B&D 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 5:1 (2:0) więcej
Kukuła Disco - netcompany 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 4:1 (2:0) więcej
HTH Recruitment - CSWP Audyt 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 14:4 (5:1) więcej
CBS WARSAW - ARUP 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:9 (0:5) więcej
LINKTIS - ONWELO 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 11:2 (5:0) więcej
Kolejka VIII
CSWP Audyt - CODEO group 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:15 (1:5) więcej
ARUP - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 2:6 (1:0) więcej
STANLEY B&D - HTH Recruitment 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 2:5 (1:1) więcej
SOHO - LINKTIS 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 5:8 (2:3) więcej
netcompany - CBS WARSAW 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:10 (1:4) więcej
ONWELO - Kukuła Disco 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 3:3 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka IX
ONWELO - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 2:5 (0:2) więcej
CODEO group - LINKTIS 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 5:4 (1:0) więcej
netcompany - STANLEY B&D 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 5:4 (2:1) więcej
SOHO - CBS WARSAW 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 4:1 (0:0) więcej
ARUP - HTH Recruitment 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 0:4 (0:1) więcej
CSWP Audyt - Kukuła Disco 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 1:9 (0:4) więcej
Kolejka X
CBS WARSAW - CSWP Audyt 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
Kukuła Disco - CODEO group 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
ARUP - netcompany 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - SOHO 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
STANLEY B&D - ONWELO 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
HTH Recruitment - LINKTIS 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - netcompany 19.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
HTH Recruitment - CODEO group 19.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 więcej
STANLEY B&D - ARUP 19.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
LINKTIS - CSWP Audyt 19.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 więcej
CBS WARSAW - ONWELO 19.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 więcej
Kukuła Disco - SOHO 19.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 22
Bartosz Dźwigulski LINKTIS 21
Piotr Kozak HTH Recruitment 18
Damian Turecki CODEO group 18
Michał Siejka SOHO 16
Łukasz Siewielec Kukuła Disco 13
Michał Gajewski CODEO group 13
Grzegorz Himkowski CBS WARSAW 13
Kamil Nalewka MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 13
Hubert Ściegienny LINKTIS 12
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Hubert Ściegienny LINKTIS 17
Damian Turecki CODEO group 12
Kuba Cegiełka HTH Recruitment 11
Jacek Zawadzki CODEO group 10
Bartosz Przewoźnik SOHO 9
Tomasz Mularczyk Kukuła Disco 8
Maciej Ciesielka ARUP 8
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 8
Grzegorz Himkowski CBS WARSAW 8
Kamil Skwierczyński CBS WARSAW 8
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Marek Oleszkowicz ARUP 30
Damian Turecki CODEO group 30
Hubert Ściegienny LINKTIS 29
Bartosz Dźwigulski LINKTIS 28
Piotr Kozak HTH Recruitment 22
Jacek Zawadzki CODEO group 22
Grzegorz Himkowski CBS WARSAW 21
Michał Siejka SOHO 19
Grzegorz Frączyk HTH Recruitment 17
Kuba Cegiełka HTH Recruitment 17
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay