ELIT IX Liga - Jesień 2022
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LeasePlan | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 67:42 | 25 | 30 |
2 | SNOWFLAKE | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 73:32 | 41 | 25 |
3 | ALLIANZ Trade | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 45:35 | 10 | 24 |
4 | Teleperformance | 11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 60:29 | 31 | 24 |
5 | TELESTRADA | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 46:48 | -2 | 16 |
6 | AVON | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 50:38 | 12 | 15 |
7 | WEDEL | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 50:49 | 1 | 14 |
8 | RIDERS Express | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 53:48 | 5 | 13 |
9 | ARCADIS | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 37:46 | -9 | 12 |
10 | LIQUI MOLY | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 41:62 | -21 | 10 |
11 | MIKOR-INŻYNIERING | 11 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 31:84 | -53 | 7 |
12 | BILFINGER TEBODIN | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 24:64 | -40 | 2 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
TELESTRADA - AVON | 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 4:4 (3:0) | więcej | |
LIQUI MOLY - LeasePlan | 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 5:6 (0:4) | więcej | |
Teleperformance - SNOWFLAKE | 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 5:6 (2:3) | więcej | |
ARCADIS - MIKOR-INŻYNIERING | 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 11:0 (6:0) | więcej | |
RIDERS Express - BILFINGER TEBODIN | 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 8:1 (5:1) | więcej | |
ALLIANZ Trade - WEDEL | 19.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 7:4 (3:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
MIKOR-INŻYNIERING - Teleperformance | 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 0:7 (0:2) | więcej | |
WEDEL - LIQUI MOLY | 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 5:8 (3:5) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - TELESTRADA | 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 7:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
BILFINGER TEBODIN - ALLIANZ Trade | 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 3:4 (1:1) | więcej | |
SNOWFLAKE - RIDERS Express | 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 3:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
AVON - ARCADIS | 26.09.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 5:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
AVON - SNOWFLAKE | 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 4:6 (3:2) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - Teleperformance | 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 7:6 (3:4) | więcej | |
MIKOR-INŻYNIERING - RIDERS Express | 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 2:8 (0:5) | więcej | |
WEDEL - ARCADIS | 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 7:1 (3:0) | więcej | |
BILFINGER TEBODIN - TELESTRADA | 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 2:4 (0:1) | więcej | |
ALLIANZ Trade - LIQUI MOLY | 03.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 6:1 (3:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
Teleperformance - WEDEL | 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 5:2 (1:0) | więcej | |
TELESTRADA - ALLIANZ Trade | 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 2:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
MIKOR-INŻYNIERING - AVON | 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 1:10 (0:5) | więcej | |
SNOWFLAKE - LeasePlan | 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 4:5 (2:1) | więcej | |
ARCADIS - BILFINGER TEBODIN | 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 6:3 (2:0) | więcej | |
RIDERS Express - LIQUI MOLY | 10.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 9:3 (3:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
ARCADIS - LeasePlan | 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 5:6 (3:2) | więcej | |
LIQUI MOLY - BILFINGER TEBODIN | 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 4:1 (1:0) | więcej | |
SNOWFLAKE - MIKOR-INŻYNIERING | 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 9:2 (5:1) | więcej | |
RIDERS Express - ALLIANZ Trade | 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 7:1 (5:0) | więcej | |
Teleperformance - AVON | 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 4:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
TELESTRADA - WEDEL | 17.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 5:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
RIDERS Express - TELESTRADA | 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 4:5 (3:1) | więcej | |
ARCADIS - LIQUI MOLY | 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 5:2 (1:1) | więcej | |
MIKOR-INŻYNIERING - WEDEL | 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 1:9 (0:6) | więcej | |
Teleperformance - ALLIANZ Trade | 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 1:2 (1:1) | więcej | |
AVON - LeasePlan | 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 2:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
SNOWFLAKE - BILFINGER TEBODIN | 24.10.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 10:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
AVON - RIDERS Express | 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 5:2 (3:2) | więcej | |
WEDEL - SNOWFLAKE | 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 4:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - MIKOR-INŻYNIERING | 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 4:7 (2:5) | więcej | |
LIQUI MOLY - TELESTRADA | 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 5:3 (3:1) | więcej | |
BILFINGER TEBODIN - Teleperformance | 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 1:9 (1:3) | więcej | |
ALLIANZ Trade - ARCADIS | 07.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 6:1 (3:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
BILFINGER TEBODIN - MIKOR-INŻYNIERING | 14.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 3:6 (2:4) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - RIDERS Express | 14.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 9:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
LIQUI MOLY - Teleperformance | 14.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 2:6 (2:1) | więcej | |
TELESTRADA - ARCADIS | 14.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 2:1 (0:0) | więcej | |
WEDEL - AVON | 14.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 1:1 (0:0) | więcej | |
ALLIANZ Trade - SNOWFLAKE | 14.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 4:6 (1:5) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
SNOWFLAKE - LIQUI MOLY | 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 9:3 (4:2) | więcej | |
Teleperformance - TELESTRADA | 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 4:2 (0:1) | więcej | |
AVON - BILFINGER TEBODIN | 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 6:6 (1:3) | więcej | |
MIKOR-INŻYNIERING - ALLIANZ Trade | 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 3:6 (1:3) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - WEDEL | 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 11:4 (4:2) | więcej | |
RIDERS Express - ARCADIS | 28.11.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 1:3 (0:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
WEDEL - RIDERS Express | 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 9:6 (4:4) | więcej | |
ARCADIS - Teleperformance | 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 2:6 (2:4) | więcej | |
BILFINGER TEBODIN - LeasePlan | 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 2:5 (2:2) | więcej | |
LIQUI MOLY - MIKOR-INŻYNIERING | 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 4:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
ALLIANZ Trade - AVON | 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 5:3 (2:1) | więcej | |
TELESTRADA - SNOWFLAKE | 05.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 2:10 (0:5) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
AVON - LIQUI MOLY | 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 8:4 (3:3) | więcej | |
SNOWFLAKE - ARCADIS | 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 19:55 | 8:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - ALLIANZ Trade | 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 4:1 (2:0) | więcej | |
MIKOR-INŻYNIERING - TELESTRADA | 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 20:40 | 5:13 (3:9) | więcej | |
WEDEL - BILFINGER TEBODIN | 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 21:25 | 2:2 (1:2) | więcej | |
RIDERS Express - Teleperformance | 12.12.2022, Poniedziałek, 22:10 | 3:7 (3:2) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
BILFINGER TEBODIN | 13 |
SNOWFLAKE | 20 |
LIQUI MOLY | 20 |
RIDERS Express | 20 |
LeasePlan | 22 |
AVON | 23 |
ARCADIS | 24 |
MIKOR-INŻYNIERING | 25 |
ALLIANZ Trade | 28 |
WEDEL | 28 |
TELESTRADA | 36 |
Teleperformance | 40 |
pełne zestawienie