ELIT IV liga A - Zima 2023
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REH BLUE Brothers | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 67:30 | 37 | 25 |
2 | Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 56:38 | 18 | 21 |
3 | AVIATOR | 11 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 53:44 | 9 | 21 |
4 | VeloBank | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 44:30 | 14 | 19 |
5 | Kukuła Disco | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 51:52 | -1 | 18 |
6 | GERIATRIC | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 40:37 | 3 | 17 |
7 | ORA Warszawa | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 42:43 | -1 | 16 |
8 | FC HIMARS | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 41:57 | -16 | 16 |
9 | OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 47:46 | 1 | 13 |
10 | FC FOREIGNTINA | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 43:62 | -19 | 12 |
11 | ROSSO | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 39:41 | -2 | 11 |
12 | ORTOPEDZI | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 32:75 | -43 | 4 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
FC FOREIGNTINA - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 3:2 (0:1) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - ORTOPEDZI | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 4:1 (2:1) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - FC HIMARS | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 5:2 (4:1) | więcej | |
ROSSO - VeloBank | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 0:5 (0:5) | więcej | |
AVIATOR - REH BLUE Brothers | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 6:2 (3:2) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - ORA Warszawa | 12.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 6:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - AVIATOR | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 7:1 (2:0) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - FC FOREIGNTINA | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 7:3 (4:1) | więcej | |
VeloBank - Kukuła Disco | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 8:0 (4:0) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - ROSSO | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 5:2 (2:2) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - GERIATRIC | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 2:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
REH BLUE Brothers - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 19.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 4:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
FC FOREIGNTINA - FC HIMARS | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:7 (2:5) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - VeloBank | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 5:1 (3:1) | więcej | |
AVIATOR - ORTOPEDZI | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 7:1 (3:1) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - ORA Warszawa | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 2:5 (0:4) | więcej | |
REH BLUE Brothers - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 2:5 (1:2) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - ROSSO | 26.01.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 1:3 (1:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - ORTOPEDZI | 09.02.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 10:4 (1:2) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - ORA Warszawa | 09.02.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 3:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
AVIATOR - VeloBank | 09.02.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 1:2 (0:2) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - ROSSO | 09.02.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 2:2 (1:1) | więcej | |
REH BLUE Brothers - FC HIMARS | 09.02.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 11:3 (5:2) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - Kukuła Disco | 09.02.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 6:3 (2:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
VeloBank - FC FOREIGNTINA | 14.02.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 4:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - GERIATRIC | 14.02.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 1:4 (0:1) | więcej | |
ROSSO - Kukuła Disco | 14.02.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 3:5 (2:2) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - AVIATOR | 14.02.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 2:8 (1:6) | więcej | |
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 14.02.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 6:7 (2:2) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - REH BLUE Brothers | 14.02.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 1:10 (0:3) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
ORTOPEDZI - FC HIMARS | 21.02.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 2:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - VeloBank | 21.02.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 2:4 (1:2) | więcej | |
AVIATOR - ROSSO | 21.02.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 5:4 (3:1) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - Kukuła Disco | 21.02.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 7:5 (5:2) | więcej | |
REH BLUE Brothers - ORA Warszawa | 21.02.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 11:4 (5:0) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - GERIATRIC | 21.02.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 4:5 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
FC HIMARS - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 28.02.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 3:5 (1:1) | więcej | |
ROSSO - FC FOREIGNTINA | 28.02.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 9:2 (4:0) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - AVIATOR | 28.02.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 1:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - GERIATRIC | 28.02.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 6:3 (4:2) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 28.02.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 4:6 (0:3) | więcej | |
VeloBank - REH BLUE Brothers | 28.02.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 0:4 (0:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - ROSSO | 07.03.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 | 9:3 (5:0) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - VeloBank | 07.03.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 | 5:4 (1:2) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - ORA Warszawa | 07.03.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 4:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
AVIATOR - GERIATRIC | 07.03.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 | 7:3 (3:1) | więcej | |
REH BLUE Brothers - Kukuła Disco | 07.03.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 8:5 (3:4) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - FC FOREIGNTINA | 07.03.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 | 4:6 (1:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
ORA Warszawa - FC HIMARS | 16.03.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 7:3 (3:0) | więcej | |
ROSSO - ORTOPEDZI | 16.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 10:2 (6:0) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 16.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 5:2 (1:2) | więcej | |
FC FOREIGNTINA - AVIATOR | 16.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 10:6 (6:4) | więcej | |
VeloBank - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 16.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - REH BLUE Brothers | 16.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 2:9 (2:5) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
FC HIMARS - ROSSO | 23.03.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej - GERIATRIC | 23.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 4:3 (0:2) | więcej | |
VeloBank - ORA Warszawa | 23.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 1:5 (0:2) | więcej | |
ORTOPEDZI - Kukuła Disco | 23.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 3:6 (0:4) | więcej | |
REH BLUE Brothers - FC FOREIGNTINA | 23.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 6:2 (1:0) | więcej | |
OCHOCKA FERAJNA - AVIATOR | 23.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
VeloBank - ORTOPEDZI | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 19:55 | 12:3 (2:3) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 20:40 | 3:4 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kukuła Disco - AVIATOR | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 9:5 (3:1) | więcej | |
GERIATRIC - FC FOREIGNTINA | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 21:25 | 7:0 (3:0) | więcej | |
FC HIMARS - OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 6:5 (3:1) | więcej | |
ROSSO - REH BLUE Brothers | 30.03.2023, Czwartek, 22:10 | 0:0 (0:0) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
OCHOCKA FERAJNA | 20 |
VeloBank | 26 |
ROSSO | 27 |
Wybrzeże Klatki Schodowej | 28 |
ORA Warszawa | 29 |
ORTOPEDZI | 30 |
AVIATOR | 33 |
FC FOREIGNTINA | 33 |
Kukuła Disco | 37 |
REH BLUE Brothers | 38 |
GERIATRIC | 38 |
FC HIMARS | 40 |
pełne zestawienie