ELIT VII Liga - Jesień 2019
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACCENTURE | 10 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 69:22 | 47 | 27 |
2 | groupM | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 70:25 | 45 | 25 |
3 | SOLLERS CONSULTING | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 54:26 | 28 | 22 |
4 | C.H. ROBINSON | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 46:27 | 19 | 21 |
5 | BOLT | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 47:54 | -7 | 14 |
6 | CHEIL | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 38:49 | -11 | 14 |
7 | MOBICA | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 36:39 | -3 | 13 |
8 | RANDSTAD | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 36:56 | -20 | 9 |
9 | LUXMED | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 34:46 | -12 | 8 |
10 | ASTEK Polska | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 27:61 | -34 | 6 |
11 | Dell EMC | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 17:69 | -52 | 0 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
C.H. ROBINSON - CHEIL | 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 2:2 (1:2) | więcej | |
groupM - ACCENTURE | 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 7:2 (3:1) | więcej | |
RANDSTAD - Dell EMC | 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 5:0 (0:0) | więcej | |
MOBICA - ASTEK Polska | 24.09.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 10:5 (5:2) | więcej | |
BOLT - SOLLERS CONSULTING | 25.09.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 1:8 (0:3) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
ACCENTURE - C.H. ROBINSON | 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 3:2 (1:0) | więcej | |
SOLLERS CONSULTING - LUXMED | 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 8:3 (7:1) | więcej | |
ASTEK Polska - RANDSTAD | 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 7:4 (4:2) | więcej | |
Dell EMC - groupM | 01.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 0:12 (0:0) | więcej | |
CHEIL - BOLT | 02.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 4:7 (3:3) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
LUXMED - CHEIL | 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 3:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
C.H. ROBINSON - Dell EMC | 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 11:5 (5:2) | więcej | |
groupM - ASTEK Polska | 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 11:0 (7:0) | więcej | |
MOBICA - RANDSTAD | 08.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 5:4 (1:3) | więcej | |
BOLT - ACCENTURE | 09.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 2:12 (0:5) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
SOLLERS CONSULTING - MOBICA | 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 10:5 (5:3) | więcej | |
ASTEK Polska - C.H. ROBINSON | 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 3:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
RANDSTAD - groupM | 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 3:11 (2:5) | więcej | |
ACCENTURE - LUXMED | 15.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 8:2 (4:2) | więcej | |
Dell EMC - BOLT | 16.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 6:7 (2:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
C.H. ROBINSON - RANDSTAD | 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 5:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
LUXMED - Dell EMC | 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 7:2 (1:0) | więcej | |
SOLLERS CONSULTING - CHEIL | 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 8:0 (4:0) | więcej | |
MOBICA - groupM | 22.10.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 1:2 (0:2) | więcej | |
BOLT - ASTEK Polska | 23.10.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 5:0 (0:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
MOBICA - C.H. ROBINSON | 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 0:3 (0:0) | więcej | |
CHEIL - ACCENTURE | 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 3:6 (1:1) | więcej | |
SOLLERS CONSULTING - Dell EMC | 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 5:0 (0:0) | więcej | |
LUXMED - RANDSTAD | 05.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 3:4 (3:1) | więcej | |
BOLT - groupM | 06.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 5:5 (3:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
CHEIL - MOBICA | 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 5:1 (2:0) | więcej | |
groupM - C.H. ROBINSON | 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 3:7 (1:3) | więcej | |
ASTEK Polska - LUXMED | 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 3:6 (1:2) | więcej | |
ACCENTURE - SOLLERS CONSULTING | 12.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 9:1 (4:1) | więcej | |
RANDSTAD - BOLT | 13.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 6:3 (3:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
LUXMED - C.H. ROBINSON | 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 2:4 (1:1) | więcej | |
SOLLERS CONSULTING - RANDSTAD | 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 5:2 (1:2) | więcej | |
CHEIL - ASTEK Polska | 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 6:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
ACCENTURE - Dell EMC | 19.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
MOBICA - BOLT | 20.11.2019, Środa, 20:50 | 5:4 (4:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
ACCENTURE - MOBICA | 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 5:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
groupM - LUXMED | 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 5:4 (1:1) | więcej | |
Dell EMC - CHEIL | 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 4:7 (3:4) | więcej | |
ASTEK Polska - SOLLERS CONSULTING | 26.11.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 0:5 (0:5) | więcej | |
C.H. ROBINSON - BOLT | 27.11.2019, Środa, 20:05 | 5:5 (3:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
groupM - SOLLERS CONSULTING | 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 4:2 (1:1) | więcej | |
Dell EMC - MOBICA | 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 0:5 (0:0) | więcej | |
ASTEK Polska - ACCENTURE | 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 1:9 (1:2) | więcej | |
RANDSTAD - CHEIL | 03.12.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 5:7 (2:2) | więcej | |
BOLT - LUXMED | 05.12.2019, Czwartek, 20:50 | 8:3 (3:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
ACCENTURE - RANDSTAD | 09.12.2019, Poniedziałek, 22:20 | 10:1 (5:0) | więcej | |
MOBICA - LUXMED | 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:05 | 1:1 (0:1) | więcej | |
SOLLERS CONSULTING - C.H. ROBINSON | 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 20:50 | 2:2 (2:2) | więcej | |
CHEIL - groupM | 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 21:35 | 1:10 (0:4) | więcej | |
Dell EMC - ASTEK Polska | 10.12.2019, Wtorek, 22:20 | 0:5 (0:0) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
Tomasz Łęgowski | C.H. ROBINSON | 87% |
Michał Świstak | C.H. ROBINSON | 85% |
Mateusz Latuszek | groupM | 80% |
Rafał Zakrzewski | ACCENTURE | 80% |
Mati Jaje-Mierzyński | SOLLERS CONSULTING | 79% |
Paweł Kępa | C.H. ROBINSON | 78% |
Michał Staniszewski | LUXMED | 76% |
Mateusz Garbacz | BOLT | 75% |
Jakub Zielewicz | MOBICA | 74% |
Paweł Sychowiec | groupM | 73% |
Przemek Pichor | CHEIL | 69% |
Sebastian Kuryło | RANDSTAD | 64% |
Jarosław Dusiński | BOLT | 61% |
Rafał Gruszczyński | ASTEK Polska | 60% |
Adam Czerwiński | Dell EMC | 58% |
Filip Bekier | MOBICA | 57% |
Filip Sitkowski | LUXMED | 57% |
Rafał Krzemiński | BOLT | 56% |
Grzesiek Soszyński | MOBICA | 38% |
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
Dell EMC | 12 |
SOLLERS CONSULTING | 14 |
ASTEK Polska | 16 |
BOLT | 19 |
LUXMED | 22 |
RANDSTAD | 22 |
groupM | 23 |
MOBICA | 27 |
C.H. ROBINSON | 29 |
ACCENTURE | 34 |
CHEIL | 35 |
pełne zestawienie