ELIT VII liga - Jesień 2023

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 PLL LOT 11 9 0 2 64:30 34 27
2 PHILIPS 11 8 2 1 36:16 20 26
3 PREDATOR 11 8 0 3 72:34 38 24
4 nussknacker.io 11 6 1 4 30:42 -12 19
5 WEDEL 11 5 1 5 59:44 15 16
6 Kukuła Disco 11 5 0 6 34:45 -11 15
7 MENARD 11 4 1 6 41:58 -17 13
8 MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 11 4 1 6 41:39 2 13
9 X-Trade Brokers 11 4 0 7 31:47 -16 12
10 Teleperformance 11 4 0 7 53:70 -17 12
11 IBERION 11 3 1 7 40:48 -8 10
12 De Lage Landen 11 2 1 8 40:68 -28 7
Kolejka I
WEDEL - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 2:7 (0:4) więcej
Teleperformance - PLL LOT 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:4 (3:1) więcej
PREDATOR - De Lage Landen 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 11:2 (4:0) więcej
nussknacker.io - MENARD 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 5:3 (3:1) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - Kukuła Disco 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 1:3 (0:2) więcej
IBERION - PHILIPS 05.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 0:3 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka II
De Lage Landen - WEDEL 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 3:15 (2:4) więcej
PLL LOT - IBERION 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 9:1 (6:1) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - X-Trade Brokers 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 8:3 (4:2) więcej
MENARD - Teleperformance 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 5:10 (2:5) więcej
PHILIPS - PREDATOR 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 1:0 (0:0) więcej
Kukuła Disco - nussknacker.io 12.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 0:3 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka III
PREDATOR - PLL LOT 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 6:2 (4:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - nussknacker.io 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:2 (1:1) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - De Lage Landen 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 4:3 (2:1) więcej
IBERION - MENARD 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 3:5 (2:4) więcej
Teleperformance - Kukuła Disco 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 1:4 (1:1) więcej
WEDEL - PHILIPS 19.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 2:2 (0:0) więcej
Kolejka IV
De Lage Landen - X-Trade Brokers 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 4:0 (0:0) więcej
PLL LOT - WEDEL 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 5:2 (1:2) więcej
Kukuła Disco - IBERION 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 3:2 (1:1) więcej
nussknacker.io - Teleperformance 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 4:2 (1:2) więcej
PHILIPS - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 4:2 (1:1) więcej
MENARD - PREDATOR 26.09.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 1:15 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka V
IBERION - nussknacker.io 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 7:1 (5:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - Teleperformance 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 5:2 (2:2) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - PLL LOT 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 1:3 (0:1) więcej
PREDATOR - Kukuła Disco 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 6:3 (3:2) więcej
WEDEL - MENARD 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 1:8 (0:4) więcej
De Lage Landen - PHILIPS 03.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 1:3 (1:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
Teleperformance - IBERION 10.10.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 2:5 (1:0) więcej
PLL LOT - De Lage Landen 10.10.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 6:4 (2:4) więcej
Kukuła Disco - WEDEL 10.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 4:5 (1:3) więcej
nussknacker.io - PREDATOR 10.10.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 4:1 (2:1) więcej
PHILIPS - X-Trade Brokers 10.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 4:0 (2:0) więcej
MENARD - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 10.10.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 3:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka VII
WEDEL - nussknacker.io 23.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 19:55 11:1 (6:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - IBERION 23.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 19:55 5:4 (2:3) więcej
De Lage Landen - MENARD 23.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 20:40 5:5 (2:0) więcej
PREDATOR - Teleperformance 23.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 20:40 10:6 (3:2) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - Kukuła Disco 23.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:4 (2:0) więcej
PHILIPS - PLL LOT 23.10.2023, Poniedziałek, 22:10 0:3 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka VIII
nussknacker.io - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 2:0 (0:0) więcej
Teleperformance - WEDEL 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 2:9 (1:3) więcej
PLL LOT - X-Trade Brokers 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 8:3 (2:1) więcej
IBERION - PREDATOR 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 3:6 (2:4) więcej
Kukuła Disco - De Lage Landen 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 5:2 (1:1) więcej
MENARD - PHILIPS 07.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 0:5 (0:5) więcej
Kolejka IX
De Lage Landen - nussknacker.io 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 1:3 (1:1) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - PREDATOR 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 4:7 (2:5) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - Teleperformance 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 7:8 (3:4) więcej
WEDEL - IBERION 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 3:5 (2:3) więcej
PLL LOT - MENARD 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 4:2 (2:1) więcej
PHILIPS - Kukuła Disco 14.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 3:1 (1:0) więcej
Kolejka X
De Lage Landen - IBERION 21.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 7:6 (5:0) więcej
X-Trade Brokers - WEDEL 21.11.2023, Wtorek, 19:55 0:5 (0:0) więcej
PLL LOT - nussknacker.io 21.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 10:3 (4:1) więcej
MAZOWSZE Serce Polski - PREDATOR 21.11.2023, Wtorek, 20:40 4:3 (2:1) więcej
MENARD - Kukuła Disco 21.11.2023, Wtorek, 21:25 9:4 (2:1) więcej
PHILIPS - Teleperformance 21.11.2023, Wtorek, 22:10 9:5 (7:2) więcej
Kolejka XI
Teleperformance - De Lage Landen 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 19:55 10:8 (6:4) więcej
IBERION - MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 19:55 4:4 (3:1) więcej
MENARD - X-Trade Brokers 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 20:40 0:5 (0:0) więcej
PREDATOR - WEDEL 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 20:40 7:4 (2:2) więcej
Kukuła Disco - PLL LOT 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 21:25 3:10 (0:4) więcej
nussknacker.io - PHILIPS 27.11.2023, Poniedziałek, 22:10 2:2 (1:1) więcej
Elit strzelec
Denisio Obed De Sousa Chea Teleperformance 29
Alan Krupa WEDEL 27
Kamil Kacperczyk IBERION 19
Michał Ciepliński PREDATOR 16
Filip Mazurek PREDATOR 16
Łukasz Siewielec Kukuła Disco 14
Michał Brewczyński PHILIPS 13
Piotr Brodowski PLL LOT 12
Igor Węgrzecki MAZOWSZE Serce Polski 11
Janek Jabłoński PREDATOR 11
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Michał Ciepliński PREDATOR 20
Marek Sałasiński PREDATOR 15
Filip Mazurek PREDATOR 10
Łukasz Siewielec Kukuła Disco 9
Kamil Półrola De Lage Landen 9
Dariusz Nowak WEDEL 8
Gigy Ndakiza X-Trade Brokers 8
Krzysztof Fejcher PLL LOT 7
Piotr Brodowski PLL LOT 6
Jakub Korczak PLL LOT 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Michał Ciepliński PREDATOR 36
Denisio Obed De Sousa Chea Teleperformance 33
Alan Krupa WEDEL 32
Filip Mazurek PREDATOR 26
Kamil Kacperczyk IBERION 24
Marek Sałasiński PREDATOR 24
Łukasz Siewielec Kukuła Disco 23
Piotr Brodowski PLL LOT 18
Michał Brewczyński PHILIPS 17
Dariusz Nowak WEDEL 16
pełne zestawienie