ELIT IV Liga - Zima 2022
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Group One | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 52:30 | 22 | 24 |
2 | Lionbridge | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 52:26 | 26 | 24 |
3 | REGENERUJ.pl | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 60:30 | 30 | 22 |
4 | PREDATOR | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 38:50 | -12 | 15 |
5 | ORA Warszawa | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 31:39 | -8 | 15 |
6 | BGK | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 49:42 | 7 | 14 |
7 | Furduncio Brazil | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 23:29 | -6 | 14 |
8 | THE BLUES | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 33:41 | -8 | 10 |
9 | MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 30:31 | -1 | 10 |
10 | groupM | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 33:54 | -21 | 6 |
11 | Ebury Polska | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 21:50 | -29 | 4 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
groupM - ORA Warszawa | 12.01.2022, Środa, 20:40 | 0:8 (0:3) | więcej | |
Furduncio Brazil - THE BLUES | 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
Group One - Ebury Polska | 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 5:3 (3:2) | więcej | |
PREDATOR - REGENERUJ.pl | 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 6:6 (5:3) | więcej | |
MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW - BGK | 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:3 (3:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
Group One - groupM | 19.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 7:5 (4:1) | więcej | |
Furduncio Brazil - MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW | 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 3:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - PREDATOR | 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 3:5 (0:2) | więcej | |
BGK - REGENERUJ.pl | 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 4:7 (2:3) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - Lionbridge | 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
THE BLUES - groupM | 26.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 4:4 (0:4) | więcej | |
Lionbridge - Furduncio Brazil | 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 6:1 (3:1) | więcej | |
MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW - Group One | 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 1:3 (0:0) | więcej | |
PREDATOR - Ebury Polska | 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 3:2 (1:1) | więcej | |
REGENERUJ.pl - ORA Warszawa | 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 9:1 (4:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
groupM - MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW | 02.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 3:9 (0:6) | więcej | |
Group One - Lionbridge | 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 7:4 (4:2) | więcej | |
Furduncio Brazil - PREDATOR | 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 7:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - REGENERUJ.pl | 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 2:10 (1:4) | więcej | |
BGK - THE BLUES | 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:2 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
Lionbridge - groupM | 09.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 5:2 (4:2) | więcej | |
BGK - ORA Warszawa | 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 4:5 (1:2) | więcej | |
REGENERUJ.pl - Furduncio Brazil | 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 3:1 (2:0) | więcej | |
THE BLUES - MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW | 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 3:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
PREDATOR - Group One | 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 7:4 (4:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
groupM - PREDATOR | 16.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 3:3 (1:1) | więcej | |
Group One - REGENERUJ.pl | 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 5:2 (3:1) | więcej | |
MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW - Lionbridge | 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 0:5 (0:1) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - BGK | 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 4:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - THE BLUES | 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 0:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
REGENERUJ.pl - groupM | 23.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 | 9:4 (5:1) | więcej | |
BGK - Furduncio Brazil | 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 2:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
THE BLUES - Lionbridge | 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 2:5 (2:3) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - Ebury Polska | 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 3:4 (1:2) | więcej | |
PREDATOR - MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW | 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 2:2 (2:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW - REGENERUJ.pl | 02.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 0:2 (0:2) | więcej | |
Furduncio Brazil - ORA Warszawa | 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 0:2 (0:0) | więcej | |
Group One - BGK | 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 4:5 (2:1) | więcej | |
Lionbridge - PREDATOR | 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 7:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - THE BLUES | 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 0:8 (0:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
BGK - groupM | 09.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 | 6:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - Group One | 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 0:8 (0:2) | więcej | |
Ebury Polska - Furduncio Brazil | 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 0:2 (0:0) | więcej | |
THE BLUES - PREDATOR | 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 4:5 (3:3) | więcej | |
REGENERUJ.pl - Lionbridge | 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 1:6 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
groupM - Furduncio Brazil | 16.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 2:2 (0:0) | więcej | |
PREDATOR - BGK | 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 1:12 (1:7) | więcej | |
Lionbridge - ORA Warszawa | 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 3:4 (1:1) | więcej | |
MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW - Ebury Polska | 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 6:2 (1:0) | więcej | |
THE BLUES - Group One | 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 3:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
Ebury Polska - groupM | 23.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 | 1:5 (0:0) | więcej | |
BGK - Lionbridge | 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 | 4:7 (1:4) | więcej | |
Furduncio Brazil - Group One | 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 | 0:5 (0:1) | więcej | |
THE BLUES - REGENERUJ.pl | 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 | 1:11 (0:3) | więcej | |
ORA Warszawa - MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW | 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 | 5:3 (2:1) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
THE BLUES | 30 |
REGENERUJ.pl | 31 |
groupM | 31 |
PREDATOR | 33 |
Lionbridge | 37 |
BGK | 38 |
MOBILNY SKUP TELEFONÓW | 39 |
ORA Warszawa | 47 |
Ebury Polska | 52 |
Furduncio Brazil | 59 |
Group One | 63 |
pełne zestawienie