ELIT IV Liga - Zima 2022

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 Group One 10 8 0 2 52:30 22 24
2 Lionbridge 10 8 0 2 52:26 26 24
3 REGENERUJ.pl 10 7 1 2 60:30 30 22
4 ACER 10 4 3 3 38:50 -12 15
5 ORA Warszawa 10 5 0 5 31:39 -8 15
6 BGK 10 4 2 4 49:42 7 14
7 Furduncio Brazil 10 4 2 4 23:29 -6 14
8 THE BLUES 10 3 1 6 33:41 -8 10
9 ALU-MANET 10 3 1 6 30:31 -1 10
10 groupM 10 1 3 6 33:54 -21 6
11 Ebury Polska 10 1 1 8 21:50 -29 4
Kolejka I
groupM - ORA Warszawa 12.01.2022, Środa, 20:40 0:8 (0:3) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - THE BLUES 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:3 (1:2) więcej
Group One - Ebury Polska 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 5:3 (3:2) więcej
ACER - REGENERUJ.pl 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 6:6 (5:3) więcej
ALU-MANET - BGK 13.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:3 (3:1) więcej
Kolejka II
Group One - groupM 19.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 7:5 (4:1) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - ALU-MANET 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 3:2 (2:1) więcej
ORA Warszawa - ACER 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:5 (0:2) więcej
BGK - REGENERUJ.pl 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:7 (2:3) więcej
Ebury Polska - Lionbridge 20.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:4 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka III
THE BLUES - groupM 26.01.2022, Środa, 19:55 4:4 (0:4) więcej
Lionbridge - Furduncio Brazil 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 6:1 (3:1) więcej
ALU-MANET - Group One 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 1:3 (0:0) więcej
ACER - Ebury Polska 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:2 (1:1) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - ORA Warszawa 27.01.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 9:1 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka IV
groupM - ALU-MANET 02.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 3:9 (0:6) więcej
Group One - Lionbridge 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 7:4 (4:2) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - ACER 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 7:4 (3:2) więcej
Ebury Polska - REGENERUJ.pl 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 2:10 (1:4) więcej
BGK - THE BLUES 03.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka V
Lionbridge - groupM 09.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 5:2 (4:2) więcej
BGK - ORA Warszawa 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 4:5 (1:2) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - Furduncio Brazil 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:1 (2:0) więcej
THE BLUES - ALU-MANET 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:2 (2:0) więcej
ACER - Group One 10.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 7:4 (4:1) więcej
Kolejka VI
groupM - ACER 16.02.2022, Środa, 19:55 3:3 (1:1) więcej
Group One - REGENERUJ.pl 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 5:2 (3:1) więcej
ALU-MANET - Lionbridge 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 0:5 (0:1) więcej
Ebury Polska - BGK 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:4 (2:2) więcej
ORA Warszawa - THE BLUES 17.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 0:3 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka VII
REGENERUJ.pl - groupM 23.02.2022, Środa, 20:40 9:4 (5:1) więcej
BGK - Furduncio Brazil 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 2:2 (2:0) więcej
THE BLUES - Lionbridge 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 2:5 (2:3) więcej
ORA Warszawa - Ebury Polska 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 3:4 (1:2) więcej
ACER - ALU-MANET 24.02.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 2:2 (2:2) więcej
Kolejka VIII
ALU-MANET - REGENERUJ.pl 02.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 0:2 (0:2) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - ORA Warszawa 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 0:2 (0:0) więcej
Group One - BGK 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 4:5 (2:1) więcej
Lionbridge - ACER 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 7:2 (2:1) więcej
Ebury Polska - THE BLUES 03.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 0:8 (0:4) więcej
Kolejka IX
BGK - groupM 09.03.2022, Środa, 20:40 6:5 (1:3) więcej
ORA Warszawa - Group One 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 0:8 (0:2) więcej
Ebury Polska - Furduncio Brazil 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 0:2 (0:0) więcej
THE BLUES - ACER 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 4:5 (3:3) więcej
REGENERUJ.pl - Lionbridge 10.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 1:6 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka X
groupM - Furduncio Brazil 16.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 2:2 (0:0) więcej
ACER - BGK 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 1:12 (1:7) więcej
Lionbridge - ORA Warszawa 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 3:4 (1:1) więcej
ALU-MANET - Ebury Polska 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 6:2 (1:0) więcej
THE BLUES - Group One 17.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 3:4 (3:2) więcej
Kolejka XI
Ebury Polska - groupM 23.03.2022, Środa, 19:55 1:5 (0:0) więcej
BGK - Lionbridge 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 19:55 4:7 (1:4) więcej
Furduncio Brazil - Group One 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 20:40 0:5 (0:1) więcej
THE BLUES - REGENERUJ.pl 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 21:25 1:11 (0:3) więcej
ORA Warszawa - ALU-MANET 24.03.2022, Czwartek, 22:10 5:3 (2:1) więcej
Elit strzelec
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 22
Tomasz Mozga BGK 22
Alan Stępniewski Group One 20
Filip Domagalski ORA Warszawa 17
Marcin Łyczkowski Lionbridge 17
Bartosz Charyton groupM 16
Jan Zych THE BLUES 14
Maciej Machnio BGK 12
Michał Sieńko ACER 10
Marek Drużga REGENERUJ.pl 9
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Michał Szczepankowski REGENERUJ.pl 15
Tomasz Mozga BGK 9
Marek Sałasiński ACER 8
Alan Stępniewski Group One 8
Maciej Machnio BGK 8
Albert Stankiewicz ORA Warszawa 8
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 7
Jacek Józwiak Group One 7
Marek Drużga REGENERUJ.pl 6
Kamil Mazurkiewicz ALU-MANET 6
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Tomasz Mozga BGK 31
Łukasz Skwarko REGENERUJ.pl 29
Alan Stępniewski Group One 28
Filip Domagalski ORA Warszawa 22
Marcin Łyczkowski Lionbridge 22
Maciej Machnio BGK 20
Bartosz Charyton groupM 20
Jan Zych THE BLUES 17
Marek Sałasiński ACER 15
Marek Drużga REGENERUJ.pl 15
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay