ELIT IV liga - Jesień 2021

M Drużyna Mecze W R P Bramki Bilans Punkty
1 PZU Sport Team 4 4 0 0 21:11 10 12
2 ACER 4 3 0 1 14:17 -3 9
3 ORA Warszawa 4 3 0 1 14:8 6 9
4 BGK 4 2 1 1 17:10 7 7
5 Ebury Polska 4 2 0 2 15:16 -1 6
6 PHILIP MORRIS 4 2 0 2 13:14 -1 6
7 PKP PLK 4 2 0 2 10:14 -4 6
8 BENEFIT SYSTEMS 4 2 0 2 16:17 -1 6
9 CEDC 4 1 1 2 21:15 6 4
10 COMPENSA 4 0 2 2 18:26 -8 2
11 Group One 4 0 1 3 17:20 -3 1
12 WHITE STAR Real Estate 4 0 1 3 12:20 -8 1
Kolejka I
BGK - PKP PLK 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 4:0 (0:0) więcej
ACER - Ebury Polska 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 4:2 (1:0) więcej
COMPENSA - ORA Warszawa 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 1:7 (0:3) więcej
WHITE STAR Real Estate - PZU Sport Team 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 4:7 (1:2) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - CEDC 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 6:4 (0:2) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - Group One 30.09.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 5:4 (4:2) więcej
Kolejka II
Ebury Polska - WHITE STAR Real Estate 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 5:2 (1:1) więcej
PZU Sport Team - BGK 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 5:2 (2:2) więcej
ORA Warszawa - ACER 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 2:4 (1:2) więcej
Group One - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 4:5 (0:4) więcej
CEDC - COMPENSA 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 6:6 (3:4) więcej
PKP PLK - PHILIP MORRIS 07.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 1:4 (0:1) więcej
Kolejka III
ORA Warszawa - CEDC 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 2:1 (1:0) więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - PKP PLK 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 2:3 (1:3) więcej
COMPENSA - Group One 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 7:7 (5:4) więcej
ACER - WHITE STAR Real Estate 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 5:3 (1:2) więcej
BGK - Ebury Polska 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 8:2 (2:0) więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - PZU Sport Team 14.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 2:3 (1:2) więcej
Kolejka IV
PZU Sport Team - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 6:3 (5:1) więcej
WHITE STAR Real Estate - BGK 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 3:3 (1:1) więcej
CEDC - ACER 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 10:1 (3:1) więcej
PKP PLK - COMPENSA 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 6:4 (4:0) więcej
Group One - ORA Warszawa 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 2:3 (0:0) więcej
Ebury Polska - PHILIP MORRIS 21.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 6:2 (2:1) więcej
Kolejka V
CEDC - Group One 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
ACER - BGK 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
ORA Warszawa - PKP PLK 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - Ebury Polska 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
COMPENSA - PZU Sport Team 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - WHITE STAR Real Estate 28.10.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VI
WHITE STAR Real Estate - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 03.11.2021, Środa, 19:55 więcej
PZU Sport Team - ORA Warszawa 03.11.2021, Środa, 20:40 więcej
Group One - ACER 03.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
PKP PLK - CEDC 03.11.2021, Środa, 21:25 więcej
Ebury Polska - COMPENSA 03.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
BGK - PHILIP MORRIS 03.11.2021, Środa, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VII
CEDC - PZU Sport Team 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - BGK 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
Group One - PKP PLK 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
COMPENSA - WHITE STAR Real Estate 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
ORA Warszawa - Ebury Polska 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
ACER - PHILIP MORRIS 18.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka VIII
WHITE STAR Real Estate - ORA Warszawa 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
PZU Sport Team - Group One 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PKP PLK - ACER 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
BGK - COMPENSA 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
Ebury Polska - CEDC 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 25.11.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka IX
CEDC - WHITE STAR Real Estate 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
ORA Warszawa - BGK 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
PKP PLK - PZU Sport Team 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
ACER - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
Group One - Ebury Polska 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
COMPENSA - PHILIP MORRIS 02.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka X
BGK - CEDC 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
WHITE STAR Real Estate - Group One 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PZU Sport Team - ACER 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
BENEFIT SYSTEMS - COMPENSA 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
Ebury Polska - PKP PLK 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
PHILIP MORRIS - ORA Warszawa 09.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Kolejka XI
Group One - BGK 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
ORA Warszawa - BENEFIT SYSTEMS 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 19:55 więcej
PKP PLK - WHITE STAR Real Estate 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
ACER - COMPENSA 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 20:40 więcej
PZU Sport Team - Ebury Polska 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 21:25 więcej
CEDC - PHILIP MORRIS 16.12.2021, Czwartek, 22:10 więcej
Elit strzelec
Tomasz Mozga BGK 8
Daniel Katri ACER 7
Tomasz Kotko PZU Sport Team 6
Dawid Wojdyna PZU Sport Team 6
Maciej Baldwin-Ramult CEDC 6
Kacper Kaszuba COMPENSA 6
Paweł Stańczewski PZU Sport Team 5
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA 5
Krzysztof Kądzioła PKP PLK 5
Michał Wesołowski BENEFIT SYSTEMS 4
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
Piotr Potepa BGK 6
Dawid Wojdyna PZU Sport Team 5
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA 5
Tomasz Kotko PZU Sport Team 4
Maciej Baldwin-Ramult CEDC 4
Alan Stępniewski Group One 4
Paweł Balcerkiewicz ORA Warszawa 4
Karol Krogulec Group One 4
Adam Radzki BENEFIT SYSTEMS 3
Daniel Katri ACER 3
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
Dawid Wojdyna PZU Sport Team 11
Tomasz Kotko PZU Sport Team 10
Maciej Baldwin-Ramult CEDC 10
Daniel Katri ACER 10
Piotr Gudelski COMPENSA 10
Tomasz Mozga BGK 9
Piotr Potepa BGK 7
Alan Stępniewski Group One 7
Kacper Kaszuba COMPENSA 7
Krzysztof Kądzioła PKP PLK 7
pełne zestawienie