ELIT III liga - Zima 2020
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BGK | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 60:32 | 28 | 25 |
2 | OMS | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 59:20 | 39 | 25 |
3 | GOLDEN TULIP | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 55:29 | 26 | 20 |
4 | WEDEL | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 34:26 | 8 | 19 |
5 | PGE S.A. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 42:42 | 0 | 15 |
6 | JAR-JAN | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 39:27 | 12 | 15 |
7 | COMPENSA | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 50:53 | -3 | 15 |
8 | DENTAL Doctor | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 41:50 | -9 | 11 |
9 | LINK4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 38:47 | -9 | 10 |
10 | PRETIUS | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 24:64 | -40 | 6 |
11 | Group One | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 15:67 | -52 | 0 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
GOLDEN TULIP - PRETIUS | 15.01.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 5:2 (3:2) | więcej | |
Group One - PGE S.A. | 15.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 2:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
LINK4 - WEDEL | 15.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 2:6 (0:4) | więcej | |
OMS - DENTAL Doctor | 15.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 8:0 (2:0) | więcej | |
COMPENSA - BGK | 16.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 3:7 (2:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
GOLDEN TULIP - OMS | 22.01.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 2:5 (0:2) | więcej | |
DENTAL Doctor - Group One | 22.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 7:2 (3:2) | więcej | |
JAR-JAN - COMPENSA | 22.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 10:0 (4:0) | więcej | |
WEDEL - PGE S.A. | 22.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 3:7 (3:4) | więcej | |
BGK - PRETIUS | 23.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 5:2 (5:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
PRETIUS - JAR-JAN | 29.01.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 2:12 (1:5) | więcej | |
Group One - OMS | 29.01.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 0:5 (0:0) | więcej | |
WEDEL - DENTAL Doctor | 29.01.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 4:2 (1:2) | więcej | |
LINK4 - COMPENSA | 29.01.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 2:3 (2:2) | więcej | |
BGK - GOLDEN TULIP | 30.01.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 4:9 (1:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
DENTAL Doctor - JAR-JAN | 05.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 3:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - LINK4 | 05.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 4:5 (3:4) | więcej | |
WEDEL - COMPENSA | 05.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 5:1 (2:0) | więcej | |
PRETIUS - Group One | 05.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 5:0 (0:0) | więcej | |
BGK - OMS | 06.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 4:4 (4:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
OMS - PRETIUS | 12.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 7:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
JAR-JAN - PGE S.A. | 12.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 2:4 (0:3) | więcej | |
COMPENSA - Group One | 12.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 8:5 (4:2) | więcej | |
GOLDEN TULIP - LINK4 | 12.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 6:3 (2:2) | więcej | |
DENTAL Doctor - BGK | 13.02.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 | 7:9 (1:7) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
GOLDEN TULIP - Group One | 19.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 8:1 (2:0) | więcej | |
LINK4 - PRETIUS | 19.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 4:5 (1:2) | więcej | |
OMS - WEDEL | 19.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 2:3 (0:2) | więcej | |
COMPENSA - PGE S.A. | 19.02.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 4:7 (2:3) | więcej | |
JAR-JAN - BGK | 20.02.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 3:5 (2:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
Group One - LINK4 | 26.02.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 3:9 (1:5) | więcej | |
DENTAL Doctor - GOLDEN TULIP | 26.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 5:5 (2:3) | więcej | |
PRETIUS - COMPENSA | 26.02.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 3:9 (2:3) | więcej | |
WEDEL - JAR-JAN | 26.02.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 0:2 (0:0) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - OMS | 27.02.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 | 1:9 (0:5) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
LINK4 - DENTAL Doctor | 04.03.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 4:4 (2:1) | więcej | |
PRETIUS - WEDEL | 04.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 2:5 (0:1) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - GOLDEN TULIP | 04.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 1:8 (0:3) | więcej | |
OMS - JAR-JAN | 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 | 3:1 (1:1) | więcej | |
Group One - BGK | 05.03.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 | 2:11 (1:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
GOLDEN TULIP - JAR-JAN | 11.03.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 5:0 (0:0) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - PRETIUS | 11.03.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 12:1 (5:0) | więcej | |
WEDEL - Group One | 11.03.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 5:0 (0:0) | więcej | |
DENTAL Doctor - COMPENSA | 11.03.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 4:13 (1:8) | więcej | |
BGK - LINK4 | 12.03.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
PRETIUS - DENTAL Doctor | 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 20:05 | 0:5 (0:5) | więcej | |
WEDEL - GOLDEN TULIP | 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 2:2 (2:2) | więcej | |
LINK4 - JAR-JAN | 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 20:50 | 5:0 (0:0) | więcej | |
COMPENSA - OMS | 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 21:35 | 3:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - BGK | 04.06.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 | 1:4 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
JAR-JAN - Group One | 17.06.2020, Środa, 20:05 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
GOLDEN TULIP - COMPENSA | 17.06.2020, Środa, 20:50 | 5:6 (1:5) | więcej | |
DENTAL Doctor - PGE S.A. | 17.06.2020, Środa, 21:35 | 4:1 (1:1) | więcej | |
OMS - LINK4 | 17.06.2020, Środa, 22:20 | 11:4 (6:2) | więcej | |
BGK - WEDEL | 18.06.2020, Czwartek, 22:20 | 6:1 (1:0) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
Krzysztof Cichecki | PGE S.A. | 86% |
Paweł Antosik | WEDEL | 82% |
Marcin Karczewski | JAR-JAN | 80% |
Maciek Dobrzyński | OMS | 76% |
Kacper Otoczyński | COMPENSA | 75% |
Adam Romanowski | GOLDEN TULIP | 74% |
Konrad Fusiarz | BGK | 74% |
Piotr Szczepanik | JAR-JAN | 74% |
Radosław Rogaliński | PGE S.A. | 74% |
Jarosław Kuczyński | PGE S.A. | 74% |
Piotr Karpiński | Group One | 67% |
Michał Mikołajczuk | DENTAL Doctor | 66% |
Bartosz Jakubiel | LINK4 | 65% |
Jarosław Dusiński | COMPENSA | 65% |
Dominik Dec | DENTAL Doctor | 61% |
Łukasz Cichoń | PRETIUS | 57% |
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie