ELIT III Liga - Wiosna 2018
M | Drużyna | Mecze | W | R | P | Bramki | Bilans | Punkty |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIKA Poland | 10 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 53:30 | 23 | 28 |
2 | ING | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 59:28 | 31 | 24 |
3 | IRGiT TGE | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 44:29 | 15 | 20 |
4 | FREIGHTLINER | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 43:37 | 6 | 16 |
5 | BAYER | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 51:46 | 5 | 15 |
6 | PKP PLK | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 44:39 | 5 | 15 |
7 | PGE S.A. | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 29:50 | -21 | 15 |
8 | ETERNIS | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 39:42 | -3 | 13 |
9 | GE EDC | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 30:44 | -14 | 9 |
10 | REGIONAL Team | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 36:40 | -4 | 7 |
11 | LeasePlan | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 11:54 | -43 | 0 |
Kolejka I
|
||||
IRGiT TGE - LeasePlan | 24.04.2018, Wtorek, 21:35 | 8:0 (2:0) | więcej | |
ETERNIS - PKP PLK | 25.04.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 5:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
FREIGHTLINER - SIKA Poland | 25.04.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 4:8 (1:2) | więcej | |
GE EDC - REGIONAL Team | 25.04.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 3:1 (1:0) | więcej | |
ING - PGE S.A. | 25.04.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 10:0 (4:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka II
|
||||
GE EDC - LeasePlan | 15.05.2018, Wtorek, 21:35 | 3:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
BAYER - PKP PLK | 16.05.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 6:8 (4:4) | więcej | |
ING - IRGiT TGE | 16.05.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 3:1 (1:1) | więcej | |
FREIGHTLINER - PGE S.A. | 16.05.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 7:0 (4:0) | więcej | |
ETERNIS - REGIONAL Team | 16.05.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 5:1 (1:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka III
|
||||
ETERNIS - LeasePlan | 22.05.2018, Wtorek, 21:35 | 3:2 (2:1) | więcej | |
FREIGHTLINER - IRGiT TGE | 23.05.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 4:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
PKP PLK - REGIONAL Team | 23.05.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 2:5 (0:1) | więcej | |
GE EDC - ING | 23.05.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 1:6 (1:0) | więcej | |
BAYER - SIKA Poland | 23.05.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 2:4 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka IV
|
||||
BAYER - REGIONAL Team | 20.06.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 5:4 (4:3) | więcej | |
FREIGHTLINER - GE EDC | 20.06.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 6:4 (3:3) | więcej | |
SIKA Poland - PGE S.A. | 20.06.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 5:1 (3:1) | więcej | |
ETERNIS - ING | 20.06.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 2:10 (2:5) | więcej | |
PKP PLK - LeasePlan | 21.06.2018, Czwartek, 20:05 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
Kolejka V
|
||||
REGIONAL Team - LeasePlan | 08.05.2018, Wtorek, 22:20 | 8:1 (3:0) | więcej | |
SIKA Poland - IRGiT TGE | 09.05.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 4:4 (2:2) | więcej | |
ETERNIS - FREIGHTLINER | 09.05.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 2:2 (0:1) | więcej | |
PKP PLK - ING | 09.05.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 7:3 (4:1) | więcej | |
BAYER - PGE S.A. | 09.05.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 10:6 (5:4) | więcej | |
Kolejka VI
|
||||
BAYER - LeasePlan | 11.06.2018, Poniedziałek, 20:05 | 5:0 (5:0) | więcej | |
PKP PLK - FREIGHTLINER | 13.06.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 6:4 (3:2) | więcej | |
REGIONAL Team - ING | 13.06.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 6:9 (4:2) | więcej | |
SIKA Poland - GE EDC | 13.06.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 4:1 (1:0) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - IRGiT TGE | 13.06.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 0:5 (0:5) | więcej | |
Kolejka VII
|
||||
LeasePlan - ING | 26.06.2018, Wtorek, 22:20 | 0:5 (0:0) | więcej | |
BAYER - IRGiT TGE | 27.06.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 4:2 (1:1) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - GE EDC | 27.06.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 6:5 (1:0) | więcej | |
REGIONAL Team - FREIGHTLINER | 27.06.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 3:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
SIKA Poland - ETERNIS | 27.06.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 6:5 (4:2) | więcej | |
Kolejka VIII
|
||||
BAYER - ING | 06.06.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 4:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
SIKA Poland - PKP PLK | 06.06.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 6:2 (2:0) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - ETERNIS | 06.06.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 6:5 (1:3) | więcej | |
IRGiT TGE - GE EDC | 06.06.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 6:4 (1:1) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - FREIGHTLINER | 07.06.2018, Czwartek, 20:05 | 0:5 (0:5) | więcej | |
Kolejka IX
|
||||
ING - FREIGHTLINER | 18.04.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 5:1 (3:1) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - PKP PLK | 18.04.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 4:3 (3:0) | więcej | |
IRGiT TGE - ETERNIS | 18.04.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 3:1 (1:1) | więcej | |
BAYER - GE EDC | 18.04.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 3:5 (2:2) | więcej | |
REGIONAL Team - SIKA Poland | 18.04.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 2:3 (0:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka X
|
||||
IRGiT TGE - PKP PLK | 11.04.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 4:3 (1:2) | więcej | |
LeasePlan - SIKA Poland | 11.04.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 6:7 (2:3) | więcej | |
GE EDC - ETERNIS | 11.04.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 2:4 (0:1) | więcej | |
PGE S.A. - REGIONAL Team | 12.04.2018, Czwartek, 20:05 | 1:0 (1:0) | więcej | |
BAYER - FREIGHTLINER | 12.04.2018, Czwartek, 20:50 | 4:5 (1:1) | więcej | |
Kolejka XI
|
||||
LeasePlan - PGE S.A. | 29.05.2018, Wtorek, 22:20 | 0:5 (0:5) | więcej | |
ING - SIKA Poland | 30.05.2018, Środa, 20:05 | 3:6 (1:1) | więcej | |
BAYER - ETERNIS | 30.05.2018, Środa, 20:50 | 8:7 (2:3) | więcej | |
GE EDC - PKP PLK | 30.05.2018, Środa, 21:35 | 2:6 (1:2) | więcej | |
IRGiT TGE - REGIONAL Team | 30.05.2018, Środa, 22:20 | 6:6 (4:2) | więcej |
Elit strzelec
pełne zestawienie
Elit asystent
pełne zestawienie
Elit bramkarz
Andrzej Spętany | ING | 85% |
Paweł Skwarek | PGE S.A. | 85% |
Paweł Dyderski | IRGiT TGE | 84% |
Zenon Skowroński | SIKA Poland | 84% |
Kamil Opałka | REGIONAL Team | 83% |
Piotr Sztandur | SIKA Poland | 82% |
Marek Woźniak | ING | 81% |
Krzysztof Potocki | PKP PLK | 80% |
Kacper Sędek | IRGiT TGE | 79% |
Filip Paczkowski | GE EDC | 79% |
Sergey Reznikov | ETERNIS | 79% |
Paweł Seluk | FREIGHTLINER | 78% |
Michał Staniszewski | ETERNIS | 77% |
Bartłomiej Garczyk | PKP PLK | 77% |
Maciej Pracel | PKP PLK | 77% |
Borys Mętrak | BAYER | 74% |
Marcin Matujewicz | LeasePlan | 73% |
Jarosław Kuczyński | PGE S.A. | 72% |
Mateusz Gackowski | FREIGHTLINER | 71% |
Jakub Jasica | PKP PLK | 71% |
Paweł Jarosz | FREIGHTLINER | 69% |
pełne zestawienie
Elit kanadyjczyk
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP meczu
pełne zestawienie
Elit MVP drużyny
pełne zestawienie
Elit fairplay
PGE S.A. | 6 |
LeasePlan | 8 |
IRGiT TGE | 24 |
PKP PLK | 24 |
BAYER | 27 |
SIKA Poland | 27 |
ING | 30 |
GE EDC | 32 |
REGIONAL Team | 34 |
FREIGHTLINER | 39 |
ETERNIS | 41 |
pełne zestawienie